supporters1.jpg

supporters

Thank you to all of you who contributed to the YWCA last year. You have made a difference in the lives of the many women, children and families supported by the YWCA.

2014 supporters

diamond $100,000+
American Electric Power / American Electric Power Foundation
The Columbus Dispatch and Capital Style
Honda of America Mfg., Inc.
L Brands Foundation
M/I Homes Foundation
Hungtington
Nationwide
Big Lots Foundation
Bob Evans Farms
Cardinal Health
The Columbus Foundation
Vorys
Worthington Industries
Ohio Health
Grange Insurance

platinum $50,000+
NiSource
WP Glimcher
Hondros Family of Companies
White Castle
The Jeffrey Company
Ruscilli
Thirty-One Gifts
Crane Group

gold $25,000+
Child Development Council of Franklin County
Conway Charitable Lead Annuity Trust
The Jeffrey Company
Medical Mutual
The Montei Foundation
Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing

silver $7,500+
Alliance Data System Corp.
Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
Kimberly Blackwell
CareSource
Central Ohio Primary Care Physicians Foundation
Holly Herschede
Melodee Kornacker
Kotch/Luebering Family Fund
M/I Homes Inc.
Momentive
The Harry C. Moores Foundation
Ohio Child Care Resource & Referral Association
OhioHealth
PNC
The Siemer Family Foundation
Time Warner Cable
UBS Financial Services, Inc.
Louis F. Viereck Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Wolfe Enterprises, Inc.

woman to woman visionaries
Tara Abraham
Kimberly Blackwell
Loann Crane
Tanny Crane
Sandy Doyle-Ahern
DeeDee Glimcher
Cindy Hilsheimer
Melissa Ingwersen
Gale King
Mary Navarro
Cynthia Rasmussen
Susan Rector
Renee Shumate
Patti Steinour
Michelle Yeager

bronze $1,000+
Abercrombie & Fitch
Accel, Inc.
Acloché, LLC
Acrux Security Agency
Action for Children
ADP
Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.
Jessica Aebi
Donna and Nick Akins
Eleanor Alvarez
Karen Anderson
Aon Foundation
Apostolic Community Church
Carol Arnett
Nisha Arora
Anne and Jack Arvia
AT&T
Cassi Baker
BakerHostetler
Deborah Ballam
Alison Barret
Battelle
BeecherHill
Benesch Friedlander Coplan & Aronoff, LLP
Michelle Benz
Nancy Berger
Berwick Manor
Blackbaud
Sally Bloomfield
Anne Boninsegna
Lisa Borkowski-Ludwig
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group
Bricker & Eckler, LLP
Marilyn Broadnax
Alycia Broz
William Bush
Cameron Mitchell Restaurants, LLC
Joseph Capretta
Samuel Cataland
Central Ohio Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Champion Real Estate Services
Charles Penzone Salons
Chemical Abstracts Service (CAS)
Christ Child Society of Columbus, Inc.
Melinda Church
Church of the Messiah United Methodist
Clinton Heights Lutheran Church
Coleman For Columbus
Theresa Lynn Collins
Columbia Gas of Ohio, Inc.
Columbus Blue Jackets
The Columbus Chapter of the Links, Inc.
Columbus City Schools
Columbus Education Association
Columbus Kiwanis Foundation
Columbus Medical Association Foundation
Columbus Metropolitan Library
Columbus Partnership
Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Columbus School For Girls
Columbus State Community College
Columbus Zoo and Aquarium
Pamela Conrad
Georgeann Corey
Corna Kokosing Construction Co.
Council On American-Islamic Relations, Ohio
Megan Coyan
Crabbe, Brown and James, LLP
Loann Crane
Tanny Crane and John Wolff Fund
Crane Group
M. Jameson Crane and Timothy Miller Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Tanya Crawford
Mary Cusick
Mimi Dane
Karen Days
Delta Dental of Michigan
Elfi Di Bella
DiMarco Family Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Dinsmore & Shohl, LLP
DLZ Corporation
Donatos Pizza
Sue Doody
Tammy Dosch
Edith Doud Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Sandy Doyle-Ahern
Dublin AM Rotary Charitable Foundation
Elford, Inc.
EMH&T, Inc.
EnterpriseWorks
Ernst & Young
Exel
Express
Fahlgren Mortine
Barbara Fergus
Fifth Third Bank
Karen G. and Michael J. Fiorile Family Fund
Fireproof Records Center
Kevin and Melinda Flatley
Fortner, Inc
Franklin University
Dr. Pat Gabbe
Danielle Gadomski
James P. Garland and Carol J. Andreae Fund
William Gause
GBQ Partners
Eleanor Gease
George J. Igel & Co., Inc.
Giant Eagle, Inc.
The Allene N. Gilman Charitable Trust
DeeDee and Herbert Glimcher
Glimcher Realty Trust
Grand Designgroup, Inc.
Grange Insurance
Greater Columbus Convention Center
Greater Columbus Sports Commission
Eddie Greenblat
Lynn Greer
Thomas R. Gross Family Foundation
Jane Grote Abell
GSW
H.R. Gray
Cary Hanosek
Hanosek Family Fund
Tom Hastings
Health Fitness Corporation
Cindy Hilsheimer
Hinson Family Trust
Hondros Management Services
Helga Houston
Ice Miller, LLP
Orelle Jackson
James Cancer Hospital and Solove Research Institute
Larry H. and Donna A. James Fund of the Columbus Foundation
Jefferson Country Club- Women’s Golf Association
Nancy Jeffrey
Karen Jeffries
Jeni’s Splendid Ice Creams
Tracey Johnson
Jones Day
JP Morgan Chase Business Loan Center
Robert Kalmar
Kegler, Brown, Hill & Ritter Co, LPA
KeyBank
Megan Kilgore
Sonia King
King Business Interiors, Inc.
Nancy J. Kingsley Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Kathy Krendl
The Kroger Co.
Chasity Kuttrus
Rubeye Kyles
Sherri Lazear
Leaderstat
Lifestyle Communities
Linda Logan
Longaberger Foundation
Macy’s
Brenda and Jerry McAuliffe
McKinsey & Company, Inc.
Roberta Meacham
The Memorial Tournament
Mercator Club
Victoria Mock
Molina Healthcare of Ohio
Moody-Nolan Inc.
Anthony Moore
Mount Carmel College of Nursing
Mount Carmel Health System
Murphy Epson
Nationwide Children’s Hospital
Nationwide United Way Campaign
Mary and Luis Navarro
Nordstrom, Inc.
Ohio Business Roundtable
Ohio Children’s Foundation
Ohio Dominican University
The Ohio State University, Department Of Athletics
The Ohio State University, Office for Outreach & Engagement
The Ohio State University, Office for Student Life
The Ohio State University, University Communications
The Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center
Ohio Valley Region of USA Volleyball
Osteopathic Heritage Foundations
Buffie Patterson
Floradelle Pfahl
Julie Phelps
Pizzuti Family Fund
Plante Moran
Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur, LLP
Puffin Foundation West, Ltd.
Barbara Radous
The Raphael Company
Bonani Ray-Brady
Neil and Susan Rector Fund
Resource Interactive
Danna Roberts
Amy M. and Daniel S. Robins, Ph.D. Charitable Fund
Tanisha Robinson and Michelle Heritage
Rockbridge Capital, LLC
Estate of Mary Roess
Roetzel & Andress, LPA
Ellen Schneider
Schneider Downs and Co., Inc.
Tara and Christopher Schumacher
Karen Schwarzalder
Scotts Miracle-Gro Community Gardens Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Sean P. Dunn & Associates, LLC
Renée and Alex Shumate
Janelle Simmons
James & Judith Sonnett Family Charitable Fund
Squire Sanders, LLP
St. Stephen’s Community House
State Auto Group
Stauf’s Coffee Roasters
Patti and Stephen Steinour
Temple of Praise Church
thinkCSC
Thirty-One Gives Foundation of The Columbus Foundation
Thirty-One Gifts, LLC
Bethanne Tilson
Towers Watson
Susan Tomasky and Ronald J. Ungvarsky Fund
Jaison Tremain
Trinity United Methodist Church-Columbus
Connie & Craig Tuckerman Philanthropy Fund of The Columbus Jewish Foundation
Judy and Steve Tuckerman
Tuckerman Development
Two Caterers, Contemporary Cuisine
Dawn Tyler Lee
Universal Vending Management LLC
Upper Arlington Rotary Club
US Bank
Van Meter, Ashbrook and Associates
Jenna Wagner
Connie Waite
Walter Family Foundation
Stefanie Watkins
Carole Watkins
Robert J. Weiler Family Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Wells Fargo & Company
Sandy West
Wexner Center For The Arts
Whalen & Company, CPAs
Timothy White
White Castle System, Inc.
Karen Winters
Women and Philanthropy at The Ohio State University,
The Women’s Fund of Central Ohio
Ryan Woods
Workday
Worthington Industries, Inc./ Worthington Industries Foundations
Worthington United Methodist Women
Y. Breyn & Co
Laura Yaroma
Leo Yassenoff Foundation Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Michelle Yeager
Yeager-Thornton Family Foundation
The Susan and Nathan Yost Fund
Young Executive Board Foundation, Inc.
Zeiger, Tigges & Little LLP

board legacy member
Loann Crane
Lynn Greer
Nancy Hirsch
Janet Jackson
Donna James
Cathe Kobacker
Shirley Rogers-Reece
Heidi Yurkiw
Julie “Julie Z” Zdanowicz

friends and supporters
A Touch of Comfort
Lauren Abbott
Monica Abbott
Abbott Laboratories Fund
ABC Jewelry, LLC (DBA Pandora Polaris)
Rachel Abeles
Deborah Abner
Dale Abrams
Kelly Abrams
Abundant Life North American Lutheran Church
Cheryl Achterberg
Melana Ackerman
Constance Ackert
Lucy Ackley
Allysa Adams
David Adams
Susan Adelsberger
African Methodist Episcopal Church
African Parish House
Tracy Agbunag
Jay Agranoff
Trusha Agravat
Katelin Ahern
Lubna Ahmad
Barbara Aidou
John Aldergate
Julie Alexander
Lisa Alexander-Fisher
Chadwick Alger
Awais Ali
Kristine Alig
All In Good Taste, LLC
All Saints Lutheran Church
Anna-Stacia Allen
Elizabeth Allen
Alliance Data System Corp.
Beth Alloway
Alpha Delta Kappa - Lambda Chapter
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc. - Alpha Sigma Omega Chapter
Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity
Dorothy Amadi
Uchechi Amadi-Ihebuzor
Nancy Ambers Massar
Julie Amling
Jenna Amtsberg
AMVETS Post 89 Women’s Auxiliary
Elizabeth Anderson
Marty Anderson
Sandra Anderson
Carol Andreae
Christie Angel
Ann Simpson Davis Chapter of DAR
Annunciation Greek Orthodox Cathedral
Kellie Antill
Erin Appleman
Carole Aprikian
 Aramark
Lori Archer
Pamela Archer
Carol Argiro
Karen Arrington
Artina Promotional Products LLC
Arts College Preparatory Academy
Ary Roepcke Mulchaey
Tara Aschenbrand
Susan Ashbrook
Deborah Ashenhurst
William Ashley
Association of Government Accountants
At The Cross Evangelistic Ministries
Deborah Aubert Thomas
Mary Auch
Aurora Exhibit Solutions, Inc.
Sharon Austin
Paula Autry
JoVoni Avery
Sine-Marie Ayres
Susan Baas
Lisa Bachmann
Wanda Bacon
Bahl & Gaynor, Inc.
Mark Bahlmann
Andrew Bailey
Megan Bailey
Phyllis Bailey
Michelle Bair
Randi Baker
Sonya Baker
Diana Baldwin
Melissa Baldwin
Patricia Balk
Jeremy Ball
Michael Ball
Robert Ball
BalletMet
Clare Balombin
Robert Bandsuch
Bank of America
Heather Barber
Willard Barber
Nancy Barcalow
Timothy and Kendra Barhorst
Andrea Barker
Dwight Barkhurst
Dawn Barkley
Michelle Barnes
Ricky Barnhart
Terry Barr
Sandra Barranada
Kurt Barret
Claudia Barrett
Barrington Elementary School
Ned K. and Jane L. Barthelmas Family Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Marlita Bartlett
Trudy Bartley
Christine Barton
Kate Bartter
Tima Barua
Bath & Body Works
Batten Disease Support & Research Association
Susan Bauman
Jacob Baxter
Melanie Bay
Canise Bean
Frances Beasley
Joyce Beatty
Laurel Beatty
Michelle Beatty
Amy Beck
Beck Elementary School
Andria Beckham
Melissa Bedell
Gina Beebe
Beechwold Christian Church
Laura Beemiller
Jennifer Belford
Napoleon Bell
Whitney Bell
Susan Benedetti
Terri Benedict
Dirk Bengel
Barbara Benham
Madalyn Benjamin
Suellen Bennett
Karen Benningfield
Kim Benton
Charles Berka Ridgway
Lori Berkheimer
Linda Berkman
Beth Berman
Paula Bernard
Dawn Bernardin
Peggy Bernhard
Constance Berry
Michele Bertoia
Christy Bertolo
Bethel AME Church (AME Churches)
Bethel International United Methodist Church
Kimberly Betz
Bexley United Methodist Church
Bible Missionary Fellowship
Melba Bierdeman
Jennifer Bierlein
Karen Bigelow
Andrew Bindel
Allison Binkley
Debora Binkley
Megan Binkley
Binns Elementary
Carrie Birch
Shelley Bird
Ann Bischoff
Sherry Bjerke
Fran Blachman
Karin Black
Jennifer Blaser
Diana Blessing
Nathryn Blick
The Blitz radio station
Jeri Block
Sally Bloomfield
Melissa Blount Garner
Regina Blount-Williams
Blue Heron Sangha
Hannah Blumenfeld B’nai Tzedek Fund of the Columbus Jewish Foundation
Sarah Blumenfeld
Ariane Bolduc
Duanita Booker
Tasha Booker
Sharon Boone
Jodi Bopp
Sam Bosson
Julie Boswell
Susan Bottiggi
Roberta Boucher
Boulevard Presbyterian Church
Rita Bourland
Ellen Bowden
Rebecca Bowers
Katharine Bowman
Donna Bowser
Jon Bowsher
Boy Scouts Troop 426
Michelle Boyer
Sarah Boysen
Tracy Bradford
Darnita Bradley
Jolie Brams
Nichole Brandon
Barbara Brandt
Erika Braunginn
Christopher Brehm
Janet Brewer
Sheila Brex
Jennifer Brickson
Pamela Bridgeport
Miriam Brierley
Lou Briggs
Cheryl Brilmyer
Broad & High Partners, LLC
Beckett Broh
Brenda Bronder
Nancy Brower
Casey Brown
Cheryl Brown
Christina Brown
D’Andrea Brown
Don Brown
Elizabeth Brown
Georgia Brown
Holly Brown
Marilyn Brown
Natalie Brown
Peter Brown
William Brown
Patricia Browning
Ingrid Brownlee
Erica Brownstein
Nadine Broz
Camille Brubaker
Monica Brueggemeier
Karen Brundrett
Tiffany Brunetti-Clymer
Jennifer Brunner
Vanessa Bryant
Bubbe’s Blessings
Buccelli Holding’s, LLC
Victoria Buck
Buckeye Logo
Susan Buckley
Anthony Budy
Burgie MediaFusion, LLC
Sandra Burkeen
Katherine Burley
Ellen Burnett
Donna Busch
Sharon Bush
Alexandrea Butler
Jennifer Butler
Stacy Butterfield
JoAnn Buttler
Cynthia Byington
Barbara Byrum
Diana Byrum
C. John and Flo Ann Easton Family Fund
Brittani Caddell
Cafe Kabul
Dorothy Cage-Evans
Courtney Cahill
Tim Cahill
Jennifer Cajacob
Victoria Calderon Nunes
Lavone Caldwell
Nicole Caldwell
Calvary Tremont Baptist Church
Sharon Cameron
Patricia Camp
Kim Campbell
Lauren Campbell
Stacie Campbell
Susan Campbell
Capital University
Capital University Student and Community Engagement
Shari Cappuzzello
Patricia Carbone
Care Source
Career Max, Inc.
Amy Carek
Wanda Carey
Carlile Patchen & Murphy, LLP
Tatyana Carlucci
Joyce Carr
Brandon Carrier
Courtnee Carrigan
Sandra Carrillo
Alisa Carroll
Brenda Carter
Cynthia Carter
Lisa Carter
Elizabeth Cary
Cassingham Brownie Troop 1987
Cassingham Elementary School
Stephanie Cassini
Charline Catt
CBIZ
CD 102.5
Carla Cefaratti
Central Ohio Association for Justice
Central Ohio CPR, LLC
Central Ohio Transit Authority
Kimberly Chakrovara
Tenzin Chambee
Chamberlain College of Nursing
Caitlin Chamberlin
Karen Chambers
Karthikeyan Chandrasekaran
David Chapman
Jonathan Chapman
Chase Manhattan Mortgage Company
Beth Chatfield
Patricia Chatman
Sunita Chaudhary
Anjali Chavan
Margey Cheses
Katie Chiki
Children’s Hunger Alliance
Rachel Chilton
Anton Chin
Ajay Chinnala
Marilee Chinnici-Zuercher
Deena Chisolm
Mary Chory
Christ Lutheran Church
Christ Memorial Baptist Church
Christian Assembly Church
Christmas Blessings By Pamela Purdy
Kate Christobek
Church of the Good Shepherd United Methodist Church
Church of The Master United Methodist Church
Church Women United of Columbus & Franklin County
Marianne Cincinat
Karen Cincione
Abby Clark
Jill Clark
Julie Clark
Paul Clark
Erika Clark Jones
Sheldon Clarke
Claryty, LLC
Kelli Clawson
Shantae Clayborn
Joanne Clayton
Elizabeth Cleary
Charlotte Click
Patricia Clifford
Mary Cline
CMax Advisors
Elisa Coble
Allen Cochran
Shirley Cochran
Judith Cockrell
Nathan Coe
The Coffee Club
Linda Coffey
Joan Coffman First
Meredith Coggins
Judy Cohen
Coldwell Banker King Thompson
Kimberly Coleman
Natalie Coles
Karen Collinsworth
Katie Collver
Colonial Hills Elementary School
Tracey Colson
The Columbus Academy
Columbus Ambassadors for Christ
Columbus Area, Inc.
Columbus Chapter Links Inc.
Columbus Clock Tower
Columbus Crew
The Columbus Culinary Institute at Bradford School
Columbus Hospitality
Columbus Mennonite Church
Columbus Symphony Orchestra
Kathleen Combs
Mary Combs
Rhonda Comer
Robin Comfort
Roger Commedo
Commercial Works
Beth Competli
Michael Compton
Marsha Conaway
Peggy Concilla
Michelle Coneglio
Congregation Beth Tikvah
Denise Conlon
Stacey Connaughton
Fred Connell
Mary Connolly
Peter Connor
Continental Office Environments
Continental Real Estate Companies
Casey Cook
Courtney Cook
Michelle Cook
Laura Cooke
Amy Coontz
Almeta Cooper
Cynthia Cooper
Joel Copeland
Ida Copenhaver
John Coppolino
Trisha Corbin
Kathy Cordray
Michael Corey
Corinthian Missionary Baptist Church
Zuni Corkerton
Becky Cornett
Corporate Interior Concepts LLC
Patricia Cotton
Diana Coughlin
Lisa Courtice
Covenant Presbyterian Church Women
Cover To Cover, Too
Shannon Covert
Joan Cox
Michael Coy
Barbara Crabill
Marcella Lois Crain Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Carolyn Cramer
Meral Crane
Edna Cranford
Deborah Crawford
Wendy Crawford-Hulst
Creative Dining, Inc. DBA Creative Cuisine
Creative Link, LLC
Victoria Crews
Molly Crist
Valerie Croasmun
Teresa Crockett
Anne Croskey







Celia Crossley
Tara Cruise
Michelle Crum
Christina Crump
Molly Culbertson
Bailey Cultice
Brianna Cummings
David Cunningham
Helen Cunningham
Karla Cupp
Patricia Currie
Deborah Currin
Kristina Cyre
Daisy Troop 2690
Georgia Dallepezze
Virginia Daly
Linda Danter
Sue Darr
Bev and Bob Darwin Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Ross Darwin
Edward Dattalo
Susan Davala
Annetta Davis
Jordan Davis
Julia Davis
Melissa Davis
Natasha Davis
Shawna Davis
Tom Davis
Marilyn Davison
Melissa Dawson
Teresa De La Rosa
Forrest Deegan
Doreen DeLaney
Jill Delaney
Sheree DeLeon
Delightful Delights Vending
Delta Phi Epsilon
Delta Sigma Theta
Charles DeLuca
Julie Delucia
Linda Demos
Julie Demuesy
Rhonda Demuth
Athena Denney
Regene DentonDepartment Of Public Safety
Heather Deskins
Kristin Deuber
Amy Deverson
Rebecca Devillers
A. Devoe
Kathie Devoe
Natalie Devonish-Hanes
Roni De’Wees
Tracy Dickens
Susan Diday
Jennifer Dillard
Wanda Dillard
Pam Dillon
Ann DiMarco
Scott Dimauro
Brenda Dipman
Nicki Divitini
Michelle Dixon
DJHK Gurls
Gregory Dodd
Anna Dodge
William J. and Maureen S. Dolan Fund
Lisa Dolin
Laura Dollide
Doma International
Debra Donahey
Jeanine Donaldson
Leah Donohue
Pamela Dorsey
Deanna Dorst
William Dotzauer
Sara Dowler
Susan Downey
Alexis Downing
Connie Dozier
Carol Drake
Beth Dreitler
DSW, Inc.
Dublin Community Church
Mary Duchi
Mary Duey
Vicki Duff
Mary Duffey
Marjorie Duffy
Rosemary Duffy-Cooper
Joan Dugger
James Dulick
Nicole DulleKathleen Dunn
Mike Dunn
Nichole Dunn
Rachel Dunn
Cynthia Dunne
Jennifer Dunsizer
Jada Dunwoody-Brent
Sarah Durkel
Toni Durr
Sofia Durrani
Jim Dutey
E. E. Ward Moving & Storage
Early Childhood Resources
Eastmoor Academy
Easton MomE Mavens
Willa Ebersole
David Edling
Kristin Edwards
Nancy Edwards
Pamela Edwards
Padmini Ekbote
Tracy Elich
Andrea Elliot
Alohna Elliott
Patty Elliott
Andrea Ellis
Karen Elsass
Yetunde Emanuel
Lauren Emond
Ihouma Eneli
Robert Engel
Bryan England
Equip U Ministries
Gail Erickson
Jeri Erickson
Matthew Eshelbrenner
Valerie Eshin
Patricia Eshman
Kathy Espy
Danielle Estep
Kristen Etling
Christopher Evans
Enid Evans
Hank Evans
Sara Evans
Marcia Ewing
E-Wynn, Inc.
Celina Fabrizio
Susan Fabro
Jessica Fagan
Dee Fahey
Fairmoor Elementary
Family Fellowship Church of Christ
Tammy Fancelli
Margaret Farrin
Caroline Favret
Julie Feasel
Bette Feerer
Ronni Feibel
Felicia Feinberg
Kelley Femia
Ying Feng
Matthew Fenwick
Gail Ferber
Margaret Ference
Jennie Ferguson
Catherine Ferrari
Fifth Ave International K8
Melanie Filas
Allison Finn
Lisa Finneran
First Community Church
First Community Village
First English Church
First English Lutheran Church
First Unitarian Universalist Church
Carol Fisher
Judith Fisher
Arlena Fitch-Gordon
Margaret Fite
Meg Flack
Abby Fleeter
Barbara Fleeter
Shanikka Flinn
Flintridge Community Church
Carmen Flores-Carrion
Alice Flowers
Haley Flowers
Steve Flunker
Mark Fohl
Carol Folkerth
Laura Folkerth Cook
Jane Forbes
Annette Ford
Deborah Forsblom
Foundation for Active Living
Jennifer Fountain
Fourth Avenue Christian Church
Jeffery Fowler
Jennifer Fowler
Angela Fox
Carol Fox
Barbara Frackman
Shirley Fradette
Audia Fraley
Pamela Franceschi
Marilyn Frank
Nancy Franke
Franklin County Treasurer
Tami Fravel
Ann Frazier
Frances Frazier
Kathleen Fredendall
Marcia Frederick
Karen Freeman
Mabel Freeman
Constance Freundlich
Mary Freundlich
Gigi Fried
Marcia Friedman
Denise Friend Foster
Friends From The Hood
Stacy Fronczak
Sue Frost
Theresa Fry Davis
Gregory Fullerman
Fun-1 Illustration & Design Studio
Lea Funk
Melinda Gabriel
John Gabrielli
Collette Gallagher
Ava Galpern Mendelson
Currecia Gamble
Rebecca Gannon
Kristen Garcia
Gwendolyn Gardner
Nancy Gardner
Judy Garel
Kelli Gargasz
Melissa Garver
Kate Gascoine
Jennifer Gates
Ben Gauthier
Jessica Gebhart
Ann Geldis
Susan Gellman
Jessica Gelly
Carole Genshaft
Lisa George
Dareth Gerlach
Teresa Geron
Troy Gerschutz
Gianola Financial Planning, LLC
Goldean Gibbs
Jeanne Gibson
Sallie Gibson
Sarah Gigliello
Lori Gilbert
Marilyn Gill
Laura Gill Voss
Valerie Gillespie
Amy Gilmore
Margaret Ginn-Pease
Girl Scout - Rocky Fork Service Unit, Gahanna and New Albany
Girl Scout of Ohio Heartland Troop 1852
Girl Scout Troop #614 (Westerville)
Girl Scout Troop 1139
Girl Scout Troop 1225
Girl Scout Troop 1913 - Rocky Fork Service Unit
Girl Scout Troop 2074
Girl Scout Troop 2118
Girl Scout Troop 2990
Girl Scout Troops 284 & 1492
Girl Scouts Brownie Troop #619
Girl Scouts of Ohio - Dublin
Girl Scouts of Ohio’s Heartland Troop 50555
Girl Scouts Troop 1270
Girl Scouts Whetstone Service Unit
Judy Gischel
Phillip Glandon
Bridget Gleckler
Glen Echo Presbyterian Church
GLO: Generating Learning Opportunities
Thomas Glover
Myriam Gluck
Margaret Goebel
Daniel Goldberg
Elaine Goldberg
Steffanie Goldberg
Andrea Goldblum
Angela Golder
Seena Goldman
Linda Goldsmith
Jennifer Goldson
Sylvia Goldstein
Joy Gonsiorowski
Good Shepherd Baptist Church
Good Soldier Outreach Ministries
Leslie Goodman
Goodwill Baptist Church
Nancy Goorey
Paula Gorby
Gretchen Gordon
Belinda Gore
Jessica Gottron
Elizabeth Grace
Grace Central Presbyterian Church
Grace Fellowship
Devin Graham
Graham Expeditionary Middle School
Carolyn Grant
David Grant
Robin Grant
Courtney Granville
Alexis Gray
Judith Gray
Mary Grayem
Greater Columbus Arts Council
Cathy Green
Leeanne Green
Mary Jo Green
Jane Greenberg
Barbara Greene
Charlene Greene
Dirk Greene
William Gregg
Angela Gresser
Patricia Grey
Kelley Griesmer
James Griffin
Betty Grimes
Joanna Groden
Lisa Groff
Michelle Grose
JoAnne Grossman
Kimberly Grover
Elaine Grubb
Anna Gsanger
Michelle Gubola
Guiding Lights Of Union Grove Baptist Church
Anna Guillozet
Carrie Guisinger
Jen Gulling
Rebecca Gurk
Susan Haack
Habitat For Humanity At Ohio State University
Debra and Fred Hadley Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Emily Haff
Tanya Hahn
Hahn Loeser & Parks, LLP
Elaine Hairston
Mark Haley
Carol Halkias
Janet Hall
Jeffrey Hall
Lynda Hall
Mary Hall
Sarah Hall
Terrence Hall
Hallmark Management Service
Sarah Hambley
Sharon Hamersley
James Hamilton
Donna Hammond
Theresa Hancock
Julie Handler
HandsOn Central Ohio, Inc.
Jason Hankinson
Emily Hanlon
Brandi Hann
Stephanie Hanna
Audrey Hanscel
Brandy Hansen
Nita Hanson
Tracy Harbold
Lori Harden
Tyneisha Harden
Louise Harding Adams Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Bruce Harkey
Regina Harper
Sarah Harrell
Kathy Harrington
Betty Harris
Robin Harris
Cheryl Harrison
Kimberly Harrison
Becky Hart
Cindi Hart
Tracy Hart
Daphne Hastwell
Mary Ellen Hatch
Artiemisia Hatcher
Linda Hatfield
Eryn Hathaway
Jeff Hawk
Darlene Hayes
James Hayes
Molly Hays
Amy Hazel
Liqiong He
Tracy Heard
Lenwood Heath
Amy Heaton
Elizabeth Hecker
Ralph Hedenskoop
Sherry Heffner
Stephen Heink
Krista Heins
Anna Heintzelman
John Heironimus
Karen Heiser
Sheryl Heit
Lindsay Heksch
Nancy Heller
Katherine Hemleben
Audra Hemmert
Kimberly Henderson
Cynthia Hengeli
Valerie Henthorn
Hazel Henthorne
Cheryl Herbert-Sinden
Heritage Christian Church
Emerald Hernandez
Domingo Herraiz
Claudia Herrington
Leslee Herro
Marcia Hershfield
Barbara Hess
Laura Heumann
Gloria and Dale Heydlauff
Patricia Hicks
Aaron Hill
Gale Hill
Patricia Hill-Callahan
Lana Hillebrand
Hilliard United Methodist Church
Candice Hines
Shanelle Hinkle-Moore
Hinson Ltd Public Relations
Jean Hinte Suh
Elizbeth Hire
Nancy Hirsch
Sheila Hirsch
Deborah Hitt
Kali Hitzel
Ann and Tom Hoaglin
Julie Hochman
Deborah Hockett
Courtney Hodapp
Nichole Hodges
Carol Hofer
Fawn Hofer
Mary Hoffman
Shelly Hoffman
Rachel Holbert
Carolyn Holly
Michael Holstein
Holy Spirit Catholic Church
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
Courtney Holzmeier
The Homeless Families Foundation
Annie Homstad
J. Hook
Linda Hoopes
Todd Hoover
Elizabeth Hope
Hope 62
Mary Hopmann
Stephanie Hosley
Tania Hotmer
Annette Houck
Jennifer House
Carrie Housteau
Joseph Howard
Stephanie Howell
Karin Hoyt
Cheryl Hubbard
Elizabeth Hubbard
Mary Jo Hudson
Nicolette Hudson
Terri Huesman
Ann Hughes
Barbara Hughes
Stephanie Hughes
Amber Hulme
Gretchen Hummel
Jeanine Hummer
Christy Hune
Ann Hunker
Terrie Huston
Robin Hutchinson-Bell
Christa Hutchison
Rebekka Hyclak
Stephen Hyer
I.H. Schlezinger
Shelly Igdaloff
Joseph Ignat
IGS Energy
Immaculate Conception Catholic Church
In Health Mutual
In His Image
Indo American Senior Citizen Association
Susan Inglis
Jessica Ingram
Melissa Ingwersen
Innis Elementary School
International League Of Muslim Women
Interstate Gas Supply
Natalie Iturralde
Chitra Iyer
J Miller Enterprises, LLC
Janet Jackson
Judy Jackson
Trisha Jackson
Amber Jacott
Diane Jaffee
Susan Jagers
Donna James
Jennifer James
Terri Jamison-Gary
JC Penney Columbus Logistics Center
Hillary Jeffers
Vickey Jefferson
Jefferson Country Club
Elleen Jeffrey
Amy Jeffries
Jehovah Shammah
Judith Jenkins
Keith Jenkins
Anne Jennings
Jennifer Jennings
James Jensen
Mary Ann Jepsen
Salina Jewell
Georgiana Jewell Roberts
John Mercer Langston Bar Association
Angela Johnson
Ashley Johnson
Deborah Johnson
Diana Johnson
Ellen Johnson
Karla Johnson
Katherine Johnson
Katie Johnson
Hartlee Johnston
Kimberly Jolson
Justin Jonas
Sarah Jonaus
Darlena Jones
Taletha Jones
Tony Jones
Beth Jordan
Demtrio Josef
JP Morgan Chase - Lewis Center Branch
JP Morgan Chase - Southwest Branches
Aristides Jurado
Judy Justice
Karen Kackloudis
Daphne Kackloudis-Saneholtz
Chris Kaiser
Sarah Kallis
Hanifah Kambon
Kristine Kaniclides
Mindy Kannard
Linda Kanney
Suzanne Karpus
Karen Kasich
Cari Kass
Norma Katcher
Linda Katz
Roberta Kauffman
Steve Kaufman
Susan Kaylor
Sharon Keaney
Brandi Keaton
Jennifer Keefer
Arlene Keethler
Rebecca Keglewitsch
Marie Keister
Cathryn Kellerman
Vicki Kelly
Kathleen Kemp
Mary Kennedy
Wendy Kennedy
Kristina Kepner
Kathy Kerr
Sarah Kersanty
Glen Kettering
Tom Keyes
Nicole Khouri
Mary and Bob Kidder
Kids Helping Kids
EunJoo Kim
Carolyn King
Deanna King
Dianne King
Sydney King
King Avenue United Methodist Church
Jill Kingsley
The Kitchen 231
Julie Kirby
Rachel Kirby
Troy Kirkpatrick
Michael Kiss
William Kleven
Carol Kline
Michelle Kline
Rebbecca Klosterman
Mary Anne Knapke
Lisa Knapp
Elouise Knight
Knights of Columbus
Grace Knittle
Cathe Kobacker
Stacia Kock
John Koegel
Jill Koehler
Nancy Koerner
Douglas Koesters
Scindra Kolecki
Venkata Koliparthi
Komen Columbus
Brandi Kondracke
Rosemarie Konrath
Gary Kopp
Korean Church of Columbus
Julie Kovac
Gregory Kovacs
Beth Kowalski
Liz Kozelek
KPMG LLP
Nicole Kraft
William Kraft
Aihua Kralovic
Patricia Krejci
Ciana Krymskiy
Thomas Kubiak
Margaret Kukura
Michael Kull
Lacoste - Easton Town Center
Brian Laffey
Beth Lagana
Jennifer Lambert
Grant Lammi
Susan Landerman
Christina Landolfi
Lane Bryant
Jeffrey Langstraat
Jill Lanouette
Christine Lapp
Denise Larr
Linda Larrimer
Aneca Lasley
Janet Laster
Lorraine Latek
Anita Laterro
John Laughlin
Laura’s Catering, LLC
Jennifer Lause
Cynthia Laux
Katie Laux
Joan Lawrence
Zakary Lawson
Mary Lazarus
Susan Lazerwitz
Leaderpromos
Kim Lease
Cheryl Lebens
Damon Lee
Geiger Lee
Robert Lee
Gail Legg
Alicia Lein
Subha Lembach
Angela Leonard
Heather Leonard
Kelly Leonard
Cynthia Leopold
Eileen Lepionka
Aaron Lerner
Warren Leslie
Candie Lester
Jennifer Lestini
James Letostak
Noceeba Letts
Heidi Levey
Shayna Levi
Robin Levin
Stacy Levin
Gloria Levine
Jill Levy
Katrina Levy
Sally Levy
The Lewin Family Foundation
Elaine Lewin
Debi Lewis
Katie Lewis
Marjorie Lewis
Randi Lewis
Sherry Lewis
Liberty Mutual Group
Helen Liebman
Lilley Building, LLC
Jessica Lindner
Edith Lindsay
Vivian Lindsey
Linworth Road Church
Scott Lipesky
Jaclyn Lipp
Toni Lipsey
Angelyne Lisinski
Kathryn Locke
Evelyn Locklin
Stacy Lodico
Sandra Lofton
Katherine Logsdon
Patricia Logsdon
Kathleen Loken
Sara Loken
Ruth Longert
Janelle Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Patrick Losinski
Rebecca Love
Love Zion Baptist Church
Gail Lowe
Katherine Lowry
Amanda Lucas
Suzanne Lucci
Oana Lungu Polanco
Lurie Family Charitable Fund
Lutheran Social Services
Lydia Missionary Circle Christ Memorial Baptist Church
Kaydian Lyn
Mollie Lynch
Briana Lynem
Sarah Lynn
Cathy and Jeff Lyttle
M3S Sports, LLC
Laura MacDonald
Cheryl Mace
Eliza Macgilvray
Nannette Maciejunes
Lori Macmillan Ladd
Mark MacNaughton
DeLynn MacQueen Peters
Mary Macynski
Macy’s
Carrie Madison
Yazmeen Majeed
Karen Majidzadeh
Halle Malcomb
Leslie Malkoff
Cheryl Malone
Kathleen Malone
Louise Malone
Sarah Malone
Kathie Mancini
Deborah Manos-McHenry
Eri Mansfield
Kristine Mantey
Marathon Oil Company
Ayisha Marawi
Janet Marbley
Mary Margaritis
Lindsey Margaroli
Michelle Marks
Gail Marsh
Judith Marsh
Jennifer Marshalek
Marshall’s Restaurant & Bar, Inc.
Annie Marsico
Linda Martens
Brandi Martin
Debra Martin
Erma Martin
Jacquelyne Martin
Mary Martineau
Karen Maruna
Nancy Marzella
Kay Mason
Theresa Mason
Mass Appeal Dining Services, Inc.
Sunny Masser
Jessica Mathews
Deborah Matthews
Mattlin Foundation
Mike Maycock
Cara Mayer
Terri Mayerhofer
Nancy Mays Davis
Sarah Mazer
Elizabeth McCabe
Jan McCann
Kimberly McCann
Karen McClain
Kelly McClain
Ruqaiyah McCohn Ward
Kerry McConaghy Mackin
Elyse McConnell
David McCurdy
Meaghan McCurdy
Marcena McCutcheon
Amber McDaniel
Carrie McDermott
Kristen McEnery
Melinda McFann
Amy McGee
Kelly McGivern
Phillip McGonagill
Jennifer McGue
Carol McGuire
Joanne McHugh
Rachel McIntyre
Teresa McIntyre
Connie McKee
Kathy McKethan
Michelle McKissick
Bonnie McLaughlin
Natalie McLaughlin
Joan McLean
Jane McMaster
Kathy McPike
Monica McTeague
Mary McVicar
Christina Meeks
Divya Mehta
Enid Menaged
Michal Mendelson
Frank Mendoza
Sandra Menedis
Carmalita Mentlon
A. Mentser
Armando Merola
Merrill Lynch
Christine Merritt
Danielle Meshkoff
Messiah Lutheran Church
Ann Metz
Carol Meyer
Michelle Meyer
Margaret Meyers
Meza Wine Shop
Mario Michael
William Mielke
Russel Mifsud
Sara Miga
Amy Milbourne
Bonnie Milenthal
Karen Milenthal
Valerie Milgrom
Amy Miller
Emily Miller
Helen Miller
Joel Miller
Jung Sun Miller
Laura Miller
Linda Miller
Martha Miller
Mary Miller
Paula Miller
Suzanne Miller
Judi Milligan
Ruth Milligan
Edie Milligan Driskill
Marguerite Mills
Patricia Milner
Adila Minnich
Michele Minotti
Vicky Minzler
Miracle of Mom’s Memory Foundation
Cheryl Mitchell
Debbie Mitchell
Koritha Mitchell
Mallory Mitchell
Marianne Mitchell
Melissa Mitchell






Sara Mitchell
Krista Mobley
Modular Assembly Innovations
Jolene Molitoris
Kerri Mollard
Marlene Monesi
Betty Montgomery
Beverly Moore
Candada Moore
Carole Moore
Josephine Morales
Gwen Moran
Shannon Morgan
Stacey Morgan
Valerie Morgan
Lauren Morr
Alethea Morris
Diana Morris
Keiairra Morris
Gerianne Morrison
Karen Morrison
Brittany Mosely
Karen Moss
Martha Motley
The Motorists Insurance Group
Peter and Kimberly Motta
Mount Carmel Baptist Church
Mount Hermon Baptist Church
Doris Mowery
Mary Moyer
Yuchun Mu
James Mueller
Rachel Mulchaey
Kelly Mullenix
Brent Mullin
Amy Mullins
Faith Mulroy
Rosemarie Muncey
Natalie Murch
Jenny Murphy
Karen Murphy
Marsha Murphy
Melanie Murphy
Rasheda Murphy
Gladys Murray
Ronald Murray
Rosanna Muse-Duffy
Victoria Nacht Hilbrands
Jason Naegele
Andrea Nameche
Veda Nami
Mary Nash
Jennifer Nash Humphrey
Jessica Nasse
Nancy Nathans
The National Association of Negro Business & Professional Women
National Black MBA Association-Columbus Chapter
National Council Of Jewish Women, Columbus Section
National Council of Negro Women
National Education Seminars
National Society of Collegiate Scholars
Elaine Natrop
Diane Neale
James Neale
Erin Nealy
Beth Necamp
Demetries Neely
Rebecca Nelson
Melinda Nenning
Gary Ness
Christine Neubauer
Kristen Neumann-Martiensen
Nevalyn Nevil
New Albany Christian Child Care
New Albany Ladies Golf League
New Haven Church
New Life Church
New Salem Missionary Baptist Church
Ruth Ann Newcomer
Diana S. and Dennis R. Newman Fund
Lisa Newmark
Jamie Nichols
Barbara Nicholson
William Nicholson
Amanda Nickell
Annegreth Nill
NiSource Charitable Foundation
Cheryl Noble
Suzan Nocella
The Nord Family Foundation
Kendra Nordquist
Kristina Noreikis
North Broadway United Methodist Church
North Congregational United Church Of Christ
Lori Novak
Marty Nowell
Gary Nuss
Patricia Nussle
Ada Nwoke
Daniela Obi
Katherine Obyc
Susan Ocker
Jill O’Donnell
Mary Oellermann
Pamela O’Grady
Kelly O’Hara
Ohio Association for Developmental Education (OADE)
Ohio Association of Food Banks
Ohio Conference Women’s Missionary Society
Ohio High School Athletic Association
The Ohio State University, Division of Pulmonary/Critical
The Ohio State University, Office of Investments
Eric Oldenburg
Shane Oldfield
Ashley Oliker
Dan OlmsteadKarina Olney
Karen Olstad
Christine O’Malley
Cristen O’Mean
Amy Oney
Renee Orozco
Joann Ort
Angie Osborn
Julie Osborne
Debbie Osbun
Jennifer Osburn
Mark Osiecki
OSU Medical Center Pharmacy
OSU ObGyn at Kenny Rd
Carol Oswald
Randi Ott
Otterbein University
Our Lady Of Victory Catholic Church
Overbrook Presbyterian Church
Lori Overmyer
Adrienne Owens
Emily Owens
Marlene Owens Rankin
Oxford Consulting Group
Sarah Ozello
Laura Padgitt
Anita Page
Annette Paine
Pajama Program
Julie Paler
Eileen Paley
Eleanor Palmer
Melissa Palmisciano
Sreenivasa Paluri
Elizabeth Pandora
Kathleen Paolini
Sarah Pariser
Donna Parisi
Dianna Parker
Mary Parkinson
James Parlette
William Parmentar
Parms & Company
Pastaria and Sarefino’s
Jacqueline Pasternack
Robert Pasternak
Heyna Patel
Vivek Pathak
Mary Ann Patter
Karen Patterson
Jennifer Pauken
Brenda Paul
Candace Paulucci
Sara Pawlikowski
Winifred Payne
PC Events Catering, Inc.
Peace Lutheran Church In Gahanna
Gina Peacock
Regina Peal
Annamarie Pearles-Lang
Pamela Pearson
Elizabeth Pechiney
Ajay Pedhagandham
Maureen Pedrick
Kerry Penland
Mary Ellen Pennisi
Alexis Penrod
Cheryl Pentella
Kimber Perfect
Carol Perkins
Perkins Playhouse & Learning Center
Yvonne Perotti
Kelly Perry
Sophia Pesis
Carla Peters
Cynthia Peters
Sachiyo Peterson
Lisa Petrocelli
Sue Phillips
Lisa Pickering
Juanita Pickett
Joanne Pickrell
Gina Piero
Anne Pierson
Gary Pietrangelo
Sheri Pirio
Hannah Pirwitz
Marjory Pizzuti
Mary Plantz
Playpon, LLC
Denise Pleska
PNC Finacial Services Group
Rose Poleway
Kellie Polito
Jackson Poor
Barbara Poppe
William Porter
Kathleen Portman
Toby Portman
Mary Ann Potter Lewis
Alexis Pounds
Britnee Powell
Powell Dental Care
Anne Powell-Riley
Chrissie Powers
Victoria Powers
Smita Prabhu
Megan Pratt
Lynne Preelarman
Linda Pressman
Amy Price
Paula Prichard
Rebecca Princehorn
Christine Pritchard
Kimberly Proby
Michelle Proia
Project Linus, Columbus Chapter
Ann Promen
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra
Anne Pruitt
Deborah Pryce
Letha Pugh
Yolanda Pulliam
Jeffrey Pullins
Purpose INC.
Leah Pusecker-Reynolds
Stephanie Pyser
Quantum Health
Eileen Quellette
Lawrence Radford
Dianne Radigan
Sarah Ralston
Tiarra Ramey
Jeff Ramm
Renata Ramsini
Lauren Ranalli
Christine Randle
Linda Randolph
Jessica Rannow
Kathleen Ransier
Anne Ransone
Cynthia Rasmussen
Melissa Ratchford
Roger Rawlins
Linda Readey
Mary Readey
Sue Reash
Arline Recht
Jacqueline Rediger
Cortney Reed
Rae Reed
Nancy Rees
Katelyn Reese
Ruqayya Rehmatullah
Arline Reht
Judy Reidy
Judy and Dean Reinhard Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Gaibrelle Reissland
Arlene Reitter
Relocation Council of Central Ohio
Lawrence Remer
Retired Armed Forces Association (RAFA)
Julie Reynolds
Nannette Reynolds
Patricia Reynolds
Reynoldsburg Chuch of the Nazarene
Reynoldsburg United Methodist Church
Rhema Christian Center
Susan Rhiel
Suzanne Richards
Derrick Ridgway
Kayla Ridley
Nancy Riggs
Sabrina Riggs
Katherine Rigsby
Catherine Riley
Nykita Riley
Bethann Rinaldi
Ginna Rinkov
Rinkov Eyecare Center
Jill Rissler
Riverside Behavioral Health Worklife
Riverside Healing and Holy Worship Center
Alison Roark
Sue Roark
Kristine Robbins
Suzanne Roberts
Cordelia Robinson
Denise Robinson
Jeffrey Robinson
Keith Robinson
Jeanne Rocco
Jerry Rocco
Jan Rodenfels
Aslyne Rodriguez
Katy Rodriguez
Sonja Roesch
Marcie Rogell
Ellen Rogers
Sarah Rogers
Wayne Rohde
Cheryl Roller
Amy Romanowski
Douglas Romer
Maria Romero
Christine Rooney
Mariano Rosa
Erin Rosati
S. Rose
Rosanne Rosen
Kathryn Rosenberry
Aaron Rosenfeld
Margaret Rosenfield
Susan Rosenstock
Renee Ross
Sandy Rosso
Kristen Rost
Janice Roth
Karla Rothan
Francine Rothman
Linda Roubinek
Lori Roush
Barbara Rowland
Cynthia Rowley
Heerak Roy
Susan Rozanczyk
Sara Rubin
Andrew Rucker
Kari Rucker
Suzanne Rucker
Valerie Ruddock
Susan Rudolph
Claudia Ruggles
Jane Rumora
Megan Rush
Greta Russell
Lynn Russell
Nancy Russell
Sara Russell
Cheryle Russo
Hranislav Ruzic
Misty Ryan
Staci Sabato
Theresa Saelim
Boyce Safford
Toshia Safford
Saint John’s Ame Church
Saint Mark AME Church
Saint Peter’s Church
Rian Sallee
Maylin Sambois
Sanbar City Consultants
Lynette Santoro-Au
Edward Sarkel
Kelly Sausa
Beth Savage
Dixie Sayre Miller Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Jamie Schafrath
Mark Schaftel
Terry and Diane Schavone Charitable Fund
Sofia Scheetz
Ann Schiele
Jennifer Schiller
Stacy Schindler
Deborah Schmelzer
Brittaney Schmidt
Lynn Schmidt
Tricia Schmidt
Laurie Schmidt-Moats
Andrea Schmitt
Grace Schmitt
Jeff Schnell
Susan Schnitz
Belkis Schoenhals
Katherine Schoessel
Jennifer Scholl
Barbara Schopp
Schottenstein Property Group
Stephanie Schriver
Margaret Schuler
Karen Schwartz
Lori Schwarz
Delores Scott
Elizabeth Scott
Erin Scott
India Seaton
Second Baptist Church
Second Community Church of Columbus
Security Risk Management Consultants
See Kids Dream
Julie Seiple
Joshua Selekman
Adrienne Selsor
Marjory Seltzer
Pat Semmelman
Seniors Supporting Seniors
Sandra Senser
Seton Parish
Lauren Sewell
William Shade
Sally Shafer
June Shaffer
Harold Shanks
Kevin Shaw
Nancy Shaw Goldsmith
Joan Shell
Joyce Shenk
Shepards Little Children
Ashley Shepherd
LP Shepherd
Deborah Sheppard
Martha Shipley-Norwood
Nicole Shiring
Lisa Shiroma
Luba Shnider
Robin Shockney
Amy Shore
Barbara Shoulders
Jacquelyn Shultz
Kimberly Shumate
Noelle Sicuro
Ann Sidesinger
Linda Siefkas
Miriam Siegfried
Tracey Sigers
Emma Sigman
Signage Consultants
Angelo Signorino
Michael Silberstein
Nicole Sillaman
Sharon Sills
Silvestri Construction Company
Christine Simko Monfert
Peggy Simmons
Eddie Sims
James Sims III
Mary Ann “Skipper” Singer
Judith Skinner
Nathan Skiver
Alicia Slack
Jason Slattery
Julie Sloat
Connie Slocum
Edye Slutsky
Stephen Smieszek
Terri-Lynne Smiles
Angela Smith
Catriece Smith
Elizabeth Smith
Emily Smith
Isaac Smith
Jenna Smith
Jessica Smith
Jill Smith
Kathryn Smith
Kylie Smith
Lisa Smith
Millie Smith
Sheila Smith
Keena and Stewart Smith
Taylor Smith
Smith Barney-New York
Olivia Smoke
Smoky Row Brethren Church
Mark Smolik
Charles Smoot
Damia Smoot
Carla Snider
Ruth Sniderman
Webb Snow
Jennifer Snyder
Laura Snyder
Margaret Snyder
McKenzie Snyder
Tammie Snyder
Nellie So
Dena Solomon
Puneet Sood
Sandra Soriano
Bethany Spain
Anne Spaine
Karis Spence
Toya Spencer
Wendy Spencer
Spinelli’s Deli
Kate Spirko
Joanne Spoth
Amber Sprengard
John Sprunger
St. Andrew School
St. Francis DeSales High School
Tara St. Louis
St. Matthew the Apostle Church
St. Matthias School
St. Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church: Westerville
St. Thomas More Newman Center
Alison Staloch
Kenneth Stammen
Loretta Stammler
Margaret Standing
Julie Standley
Les Stanley
Starbucks Polaris
Liane Stark
Albert Steele
Regina Stefanik
Deborah Stein
Susan Stein
Leslie Stephan
Miranda Stephani
Wanda Stephens
Julee Stephenson
Lindsey Steppe
Deborah Stevens
Karl Stevens
Donna Stevenson
Kelleigh Stevning
Carmen Stewart
Robert Stewart
Judi and Jim Stillwell Legacy Fund
Jonathan Stone
Richard Stone
Stonybrook United Methodist Church
Shelly Stotzer
Linda Stoverock
Robert Stowers
Linda Strapp
Nancy Strause
Susan Strayer
Francis Strickland
Margaret Strotman
Katherine Struve
Sherri Stubbs
Marsha Studebaker
Danielle Sturgis
The Success Group, LTD
Lynda Sudderberg
Carey Sullivan
Kathryn Sullivan
Eden Sulzer
Susan Suriano
Nancy Sutter
Gretchen Sutton
Melinda Swan
Carol Swart
Paul Swartzentruber
Joyce Swayne
Rosalind Swayne
Susan Swepston
Martha Sweterlitsch
Synergi Salon
Chris Szabo
Thomas Szykowny
Tabernacle Baptist Church
Katarina Tague
Elizabeth Talbert
Michael Tallman
Patricia Tanner
Ravi Tanniru
Target
Christine Taylor
Susanne Taylor
Cynthia Tayse
Jennifer Teal
Leo Teal
Dorothy Teater
Mary Tedrow
Temple Beth Shalom
Temple Israel
Martha Tepper
Matthew Teshima
Lindsey Thieken
Lachelle Thigpen
Angela Thomas
Carol Thomas
Marilyn Thomas
Olivia Thomas
Pamela Thomas
Angela Thompson
Katrina Thompson
Leslie Thompson
Randy Thompson
Mark Thresher
Thurber House
Lynn Thursby
Peggy Tidwell
Christina Tierney
David Tiggett
Valerie Tiles
Kristy Tipton
Jessica Tobias
Jim Todaro
Dawn Tolan
Brenda Toler
Tom Fennessy/Mike Harden Back-to-School Project
Susan Tomasky
Amy Tomaszewski
Top Notchers, Inc.
Sheila Torch
Monika Torrence
Melany Tower
Heidi Tracy
Tree Fund of The Columbus Jewish Foundation
Stephanie Tresso-Celebrezze
Virginia Trethewey
Triedstone Baptist Church
Triedstone Baptist Church Woman Be Blessed Ministries
Daniel Trimmer
Anne Trinh
Trinity United Methodist Church-Columbus
Michael Tripp
Sue Trissel
Bobbie Trittschuh
Marie Trudeau
Audrey and Brian Tuckerman
Judy and Steven Tuckerman
Linda Turnage
Angela Turner
Beth Turner
Carolyn Turner
Kendall Turner
April Tuza
Beth Tyburski
Amy Tyler
Janice Tyler
Kevin Tyler
Gertrude Tyree
Tzu Chi Buddhist Society
UHCAN Ohio
Susan Ungar
Stephanie Union
United Faith Community Church
United Food & Comm. Workers
United Healthcare of Ohio, Inc.
United Way Suncoast
Uplift Fitness and Wellness, LLC
Upper Arlington Churches
Jeffrey Ushry
Vanessa Van Atta
Merleen Van Dyke
Angela Van Fossen
Martha Van Hoy Asseff
Suzanne Vandergriff
Amanda Vandermark
Corey Vanhoff
Jennifer Varanese
Christie Vargo
Sharon Varney
Chelsey Vascura
Guadalupe Velasquez
Archona Vellanki
Raaj Venkateswaran
Kelsey Vetta
Gisselle Vila
Vineyard Church Of Columbus
Vintage Wine Distributor, Inc.
Vincent Vittatoe
Anne Vogel
Donna Vorce
Yun Hui Wada
Joesph Wade
Julie Wagar
Suzi Wagner
Kathryn Wagonrod
Katie Wakley
Candyce Walchesky
Della Walker
Michelle Walker
Lee Ann Wallace
Lynn Wallich
Debra Walsh
Abby Walters
Katherine Walther
Christopher Ward
William Ward
Donna Wares
Catharine Warmbrod
Keesha Warmsby
Kristen Warren
Kristy Warren
Arrianne Washington
Watkins Elementary
Andrea Watros
Glenna Watson
Linda Watson
Teri Watson
Todd Watson
Kristin Watt
Ashley Weaver
Cathy Weaver
Diana Weaver
Graham Webb
Sharryn Webb
Stephanie Webb
Kaylee Weeks
Margaret Weimer
Patricia Weimer
Ireen Weinberg
Judith Weisberg
Tom Welch
WELD
Weltman, Weinberg & Reis
Kathleen Welton
Lori Wengerd
Gwen Werman
Douglas Wermert
Wesley Glen Retirement Community
Carmen West
Karen West
Lawyer Westbrook
Westerville City Schools
Westerville Community United Church of Christ
Westerville Senior Girl Scout Troop #2202
Diana Westhoff
Jennifer Weston
Linda Weston
Heather Whaling
Betty Whatley
Colleen White
DaQuilla White
Katie White
Larissa White
Rida White
Sheila White
Sherry White
Whitehall United Methodist Women Association
Kristy Whitehouse
Mary Whitt
Wickliffe Elementary
Erica Wicks
Rebecca Wiggins
Kathleen Wightman
Bonnie Wild
Robert Wiley
Terrilyn William
Annie Williams
Autumn Williams
Joseph Williams
Nadine Williams
Peggy Williams
Wanda Williams
Terri Williams Ifeduba
Mysheika Williams Roberts
Carla Willis
Mary Lou Willis
Willis of Ohio, Inc.
Ashley Wilson
Leigh Wilson
Melanie Wilson
Sarah Wilson
Susan Winer
Tracy Wininger
Lorina Wise
Linda Woggon
Laura Wojciechowski
Brooke Wojdynski
Carmen Wojtanowski
Tamera Wolf
Sara Wolff
Jerilyn Wolman
Womans Life Chapter 801
Womens Auxilary Post 89
Women Lawyers of Franklin County
The Women’s Place at The Ohio State University
Seth Wood
Ramone Woodard
Woodland Christian Church
The Woodmansee Group, LLC
Woodmen Of The World Columbus Lodge 1
Michelle Woods
Mike Woodworth
Working Partners Systems, Inc.
World Book Night
Kathy Worly
Worthington Alternative Program Support
Worthington Presbyterian Church
Worthington United Methodist Church
Julie Wozniak
Marybeth Wozniak
Aishia Wright
Jessica Wright
Melinda Wright
David Wubbolding
Michelle Wuerth
Janis Wunderlich
Amanda Wurst
Nathan Wymer
Marjorie Yano
Victoria Yarborough
Haritha Yarragunti
Jacquelynne Yenkin
Mary Yerina
Susan Yost
Carol Young
Ginger Young
Hannah Yuhas
Sally Yurchuck
Heidi Yurkiw
YWCA KidsPlace
Nancy Zajano
Susan Zanner
Rick Zarnoch
Kimberly Zavislak
Julie “Julie Z” Zdanowicz
Jasmine Zellner
Lisa Zellner
Vicki Zellner
Dianne Zemba
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc. Gamma Zeta Zeta Chapter
Greta Zidel
Susan Ziegler
Patricia Zilliox
Jennifer Zimmerman
Karen Zimmerman
Alexis Zouhary
Donna Zuiderweg